Scottish Endurance Riding Club - Grampian Branch     Rides Location Map    Omnibus    SERC Forum

Home
Up
Committee Members
News & Events
Rides Diary
Winter Program
Newsletter Articles
Branch Trophies
Gallery
Newbies
Horse & Rider Profiles
Links
Contact Us
Message Board

SERC Home Page

Web Counter

Last update

15 September 2014

Whitehaugh - 3rd September 2006

Rider Horse Branch Dist KPH HR Award
Lynda Keeler La Rouge Gram 49 12.84 46 SC2 Gold
Colin Larmour Cut The Mustard Gram 16 9.06 46 Pleasure
Pauline Larmour New Mains Samboy Gram 16 9.06 48 Pleasure
Pat Dorward Free Factor Gram 49 11.18 44 SC2 Gold
Katie Keith Jakhiri Gram 49 12.84 47 SC2 Gold
Susan Thomson Bilbo Baggins Tay 49 12.51 40 SC2 Gold
Candy Cameron Haszar High 49 15.47 43 SC1 Gold
Paulina Rae Aster High 49 11.76 43 SC2 Gold
Jane Hollstein Polmailys Lord Abu Gram 49 13.13 45 SC1 Gold
Kate Robertson Lady Bathsheba Gram 33 14.56 44 SC1 Gold
Jill Tomlinson Kizzy Tay 33 10.05 43 SC3 Gold
Yvonne Thomson Schadow Gram 33 13.66 51 SC1 Silver
Marlene Arthur Staffords Free Enterprise Gram 33 11.58 50 SC2 Silver
Tony Comerford Aratahnes Shantyie Gram 33 13.03 47 SC1 Gold
Roger Searle Forest Hunter Gram       No show
Deborah Wilson Joy Gram 33 10.31 55 SC3 Silver
Tracey Banks Shaquille Gram 33 10.31 46 SC3 Gold
Arlene Parvin Rodeo Goldrush Gram       No show
Emma Parvin Magic Moonbeam Gram       No show
Ruth Riddell Sameera Gram 16 8.57   Pleasure
Nicki Cushine Megan nm 16 8.57 44 Pleasure
Leona Whiteoak Codys Dixi Chick nm 16 8.65   Pleasure
Karen King Draffin Zlotnick nm 16 8.73 44 Pleasure
Vivien MacKinlay Alice nm 16 8.73 48 Pleasure
Simon Jacyna Bobby Gram 16 9.32   Pleasure
Susan Jacyna Duncrahill Orinoco Gram 16 9.32 46 Pleasure
Ruth McMinn Glenlogie Gram 16 10.43 48 Pleasure
Lorna Hogg Autumn Storm Gram 16 9.23 60 Pleasure
Shuna Mardon Norseman Gram 16 8.65   Pleasure
Donna Hemmings Cumbria Sameh nm 16 8.97 48 Pleasure
Rosemary Ashton West Lodge Patrick Gram 16 8.97   Pleasure
Mandy Craik Whitehaugh Pippa Gram 16 10.43 52 Pleasure
Iona McDonald Wallace Reddy nm 16 9.70 46 Pleasure
Lesley Minty Ghost Dancer II nm 16 9.70 48 Pleasure
Jackie Levon Miss Moneypenny Gram 16 9.23 46 Pleasure
Leon Stelmach Cefngarn Moris Gram 16 9.90 50 Pleasure
Mary Stelmach Absolut Gram 16 9.90 48 Pleasure
Jenny Milne Tom nm 16 8.57 52 Pleasure