Scottish Endurance Riding Club - Grampian Branch     Rides Location Map    Omnibus    SERC Forum

Home
Up
Committee Members
News & Events
Rides Diary
Winter Program
Newsletter Articles
Branch Trophies
Gallery
Newbies
Horse & Rider Profiles
Links
Contact Us
Message Board

SERC Home Page

Web Counter

Last update

15 September 2014

Kirkhill  -  18th March 2012

No Rider Brch Horse Class Dist Speed HR SC Rosette
150 Emma Parvin Gra Magic Moonshine TR 27 14.09 38 1 Training
151 Arlene Parvin Gra Rodeo Goldrush TR 27 14.09 36 1 Elm-Lame
153 Gayle Mawer Gra Sam TR 27 14.09 43 1 Training
154 Nicola Price Gra Fifi Le Bon TR 27 12.27 44 2 Training
155 John Thomson EGB Prince Omar TR 27 14.86 42 1 Training
156 Lisa Maitland Gra Aztec III TR 27 12.27 38 2 Training BC
157 Iona McDonald Gra Mig Too Pl 17 9.71 40 Pl Pleasure
159 Claire Wallace Gra Aleksander Pl 17 8.87 40 Pl Pleasure
160 Heather Duncan Gra McDonald of Wynford Pl 17 9.71 46 Pl Pleasure
161 Lorna Hogg Gra De Marco Pl 17 10.00 40 Pl Pleasure
162 Frauke Jurgensen Gra Button Biting Benjamin Pl 17 9.71 46 Pl Pleasure
163 Bryan Inkster Gra Ricks Rebellion Pl 17 10.74 50 Pl Pleasure
164 Janet Inkster Gra Shira Pl 17 10.74 46 Pl Pleasure
165 Alison Saunders Gra Cavatina Pl 17 10.00 38 Pl Pleasure BC
166 Angela Long Gra Ravenscairn Sgian Dhu Pl 17 10.74 56 Pl Pleasure
167 Karl Leye Gra Ryan Pl 17 10.74 38 Pl Pleasure
168 Carol Henderson Gra Jackson Pl 17 8.87 41 Pl Pleasure
169 Gemma Cooper N/M Overhall Sharpe Cooper Pl 17 9.71 44 Pl Pleasure
177 Mandy Craik Gra Whitehaugh Pippa Pl 17       W/D
178 Gemma Conroy NM Robbie Pl 17 9.71 44 Pl Pleasure
170 Shona Childs N/M Pod Taster 10 5.71 44 OOT Elim
171 Sophie Childs N/M Muppet Taster 10 5.71 45 OOT Elim
172 Ruth McMinn Gra Doonies Brogach Taster 10 8.57 40 Pl Taster  BC
173 Helen Galley Gra Incognito Taster 10 7.14 40 OOT Elim
174 Lyndsay Morley N/M Pasha Taster 10 7.14 48 OOT Elim
175 Jenna Robson Gra Fraser of Folla Taster 10 5.66 44 OOT Elim
176 Serena Paterson N/M Telynau Carnival Taster 10 5.66 45 OOT Elim