Scottish Endurance Riding Club - Grampian Branch     Rides Location Map    Omnibus    SERC Forum

Home
Up
Committee Members
News & Events
Rides Diary
Winter Program
Newsletter Articles
Branch Trophies
Gallery
Newbies
Horse & Rider Profiles
Links
Contact Us
Message Board

SERC Home Page

Web Counter

Last update

15 September 2014

Forest of Deer - 23rd June 2013

Rider Branch Horse Kms HR Speed Award Grading Comments
Cooper, Gemma Gram Overhall Sharpe Cooper 50 54 11.95 SC2 Silver BTF  
Inkster, Janet Gram Shira Voe of Catlaw 50 44 11.95 SC2 Gold BTF  
Inkster, Bryan Gram Ricks Rebellion 50 46 11.95 SC2 Gold BTF  
Price, Nicola Gram Fifi Le Bon 50 50 13.51 SC1 Silver    
Dorward, Pat Gram Dhabi 50 44 13.16 SC1 Gold    
Marr, Gayle Gram Selim El Sabok 50 42 13.16 SC1 Gold   Best Condition
Chugg, Sharon Gram Tino 50 42 10.68 SC3 Gold BTF  
Parvin, Arlene Gram Invercrynoch Blue Moon 50 52 10.64 SC3 Silver BTF  
Nally, Jane Glas Stratagem 50 50 11.86 SC2 Silver    
Pickering, Moira Glas Eisor Zigzak 50 47 11.86 SC2 Gold    
Christie, Angela Gram Mirren 30 48 10.65 SC3 Gold BTQ Best Condition
Taylor, Sarah Gram Red Cloud Jacob 30 48 10.59 SC3 Gold BTQ  
Jurgensen, Frauke Gram Button-Biting Benjamin 30 47 10.65 SC3 Gold    
Keeler, Lynda Gram La Rouge 30 46 13.04 SC1 Gold    
Keith, Katie Gram Jakhiri 30 46 13.04 SC1 Gold    
Parvin, Emma Gram Magic Moonshine 50 55 10.64 SC3 Silver    
Smith, Sally Gram Sean of Inverdarroch 30 75 8.74 SC0 Elim-spd    
Rees, Annie PC Alcheringa 30 50 8.74 SC0 Elim-spd    
Thomson, Yvonne Gram Schadow 30 45 10.59 SC3 Gold    
Jacyna, Susan Gram Duncrahill Orinoco 30 48 10.59 SC3 Gold    
Ralli, Dot Gram Phoenix 24 48 9.60 Pleasure    
Nutt, Diane Gram Himoons Apollo 24 46 9.00 Pleasure    
Galley, Helen Gram Incognito 24 50 9.00 Pleasure    
Evans, Jennifer Day mem Clover 24 48 9.60 Pleasure    
Shaw, Anne Day mem The Deer Stalker 24 40 9.60 Pleasure    
Robertson, Mary Gram Tilly 24 42 10.51 Pleasure    
Thomson, Fiona Gram Bailey 24 44 10.59 Pleasure    
Bruce, Ashleigh Day mem Comfy 24 46 10.59 Pleasure    
Carvey, Toni Day mem Rory 24 40 10.59 Pleasure   Best Condition
Collins, Michaela Gram Cumbria Sameh 13 38 9.63 Taster    
Hemmings, Donna Gram Strinesdale Sensational 13 38 9.63 Taster   Best Condition
Emslie, Michele Day mem Tempest Sweet William 13 52 5.69 Out of Time    
Milne, Rosemary Day mem Spryte 13 42 5.69 Out of Time    
Hulme, Phillippa Day mem Skye 13 42 7.43 Out of Time    
Murray, Loraine Day mem Joey 13 48 7.43 Out of Time    
Mair, Yvonne Day mem Cilla 13 42 7.09 Out of Time    
Armstrong, Anna Day mem Hallymyres Lollipop 13 48 8.97 Taster    
Arman, Kate Day mem Finolis 13 44 8.97 Taster    
Conroy, Gemma Gram Lady Grace of Dubford 13 45 9.63 Taster    
Binnie, Kirsten Day mem Reuben 13 38 5.49 Out of Time    
Binnie, Joyce Day mem Prince 13 44 5.49 Out of Time    
Whyte, Debbie Gram Pantanamlwg Sambo 13 56 9.29 Taster    
MacDonald, Flora Gram Conchita of Glentruim 13 40 9.29 Taster    
Long, Angi Gram Cheyenne 13 38 9.63 Taster