Scottish Endurance Riding Club - Grampian Branch     Rides Location Map    Omnibus    SERC Forum

Home
Up
Committee Members
News & Events
Rides Diary
Winter Program
Newsletter Articles
Branch Trophies
Gallery
Newbies
Horse & Rider Profiles
Links
Contact Us
Message Board

SERC Home Page

Web Counter

Last update

15 September 2014

Corrachree 2nd May 2010

Rider Brch Horse Class Dist Speed HR SC Rosette Grading/Notes
Yvonne Monro Gra Blade CTR 31 9.95 36 3 Gold  
Pat Dorward Gra Dhabi CTR 31 9.95 43 3 Gold  
Carol Potter Gra Mr Radcliffe CTR 31 9.79 49 3 Silver BTQ
Marlene Ralley Gra Tetley CTR 31 9.84 58 3 Bronze BTQ
Roger Searle Gra Forest Hunter CTR 31 10.33 42 3 Gold Best Condition
Katie Keith Gra Jakhiri CTR 31 12.00 43 2 Gold  
Freya van Midden Gra Rohnan CTR 31 9.79 53 3 Silver  
Christina van Midden Gra Durris Indian Spirit CTR 31 9.79 41 3 Gold  
Yvonne Thomson Gra Schadow CTR 31 9.95 40 3 Gold  
Heather Duncan Gra McDonald of Wynford CTR 31 9.54 44 3 Gold  
Sharon Chugg Gra Tango CTR 31 9.54 42 3 Gold  
John Thomson EGB Prince Omar CTR 31 10.33 44 3 Gold  
Joan Austin Gra Furze CTR 31 10.05 41 3 Gold BTQ
Arlene Parvin Gra Rodeo Goldrush CTR 31 10.88 47 3 Gold  
Emma Parvin Gra Magic Moonshine CTR 31 10.88 47 3 Gold  
Carol Henderson Gra Jahmel PL 20 10.17 38 Pl Pleasure  
Alison Saunders Gra Charley Girl TR 20 9.76 39 3 Training  
Rona Kennedy Gra Dougal PL 20 8.96 55 Pl Pleasure  
Frauke Jurgensen Gra Kilkenny Highland Warrior PL 20 9.23 53 Pl Pleasure  
Marlene Arthur Gra Staffords Free Enterprise PL 20 9.52 46 Pl Pleasure  
Leah Guest Gra Hilbilly Half a Draught PL 20 8.39 41 Pl Pleasure  
Mandy Craik Gra Whitehaugh Pippa PL 20 10.17 30 Pl Pleasure  
Viv Law Gra Pandora PL 20 7.19 56 OOT Elim  
Molly Atkinson Gra Eyebright PL 20 6.82 36 OOT Elim  
Emily Sutherland APC Tammy PL 20 8.00 42 Pl Pleasure  
Jan Slack Gra Bonnie PL 20 6.03 58 OOT Elim  
Lynda Keeler Gra La Rouge TR 20 9.76 45 3 Training  
Agela Wilson NM Millhall Liesel PL 20 9.23 46 Pl Pleasure  
Amber Hawkins NM Valenka PL 20 8.39 56 Pl Pleasure  
Kerry Sutherland NM Ritz PL 20 8.00 34 Pl Pleasure Best Condition
Ann Raeburn NM Solo PL 20 6.82 48 OOT Elim  
Jennifer Duncan NM Peggy Sue PL 20 6.03 50 OOT Elim  
Vikki Gladwyn NM Granite PL 20 9.09 50 Pl Pleasure  
Bryan Johnston NM Ballykeeran Lad PL 20 9.09 51 Pl Pleasure  
Alex Lane DPC  Toby PL 20 8.00 47 Pl Pleasure  
Clare Lane NM Echo PL 20 8.00 43 Pl Pleasure  
Felice Chilcott NM Louis PL 20 7.23 45 OOT Elim