Scottish Endurance Riding Club - Grampian Branch     Rides Location Map    Omnibus    SERC Forum

Home
Up
Committee Members
News & Events
Rides Diary
Winter Program
Newsletter Articles
Branch Trophies
Gallery
Newbies
Horse & Rider Profiles
Links
Contact Us
Message Board

SERC Home Page

Web Counter

Last update

15 September 2014

Clatt Ride    13th June 2010

Rider Brch Horse Dist Speed HR SC Rosette Notes & Gradings
Donna Hemmings Gra Cumbria Sameh 63 12.43 46 2 Gold STQ
Pat Dorward Gra Dhabi 63 12.35 44 2 Gold Best Condition
Lisa Maitland Gra Aztec III 63 12.48 48 2 Gold STQ
Rachael Forthergill  Dumf Royal Wanda 53 11.36 46 2 Gold Veteran series
Yvonne Thomson Gra Schadow 53 11.82 42 2 Gold Veteran series & Best Condition 
Libby Whittome Argyll Imagine 53 11.52 44 2 Gold Veteran series
Mary Stelmach Gra Absolut 33 10.05 42 3 Gold  
Sharon Chugg Gra Tango 33 10.21 46 3 Gold  
Iona McDonald Gra Mig too 33 10.94 46 3 Gold Best Condition & BTQ
Roger Searle Gra Forest Hunter 33 10.05 42 3 Gold  
Christina van Midden Gra Durris Indian Spirit 33 9.71 46 3 Gold  
Freya van Midden Gra Rohnan 33 9.71 46 3 Gold  
Heather Duncan Gra MacDonald of Wynford 33 10.21 48 3 Gold  
Dave Clucas Gra Rooney 33 11.38 48 2 Gold  
Shona Stewart Gra Skak fra Folskvi 33 10.82 48 3 Gold BTQ
Judith Barker Gra Bruce of Alvie 20 8.33 46 Pl Pleasure  
Marlene Arthur Gra Staffords Free Enterprise 20 9.60 44 Pl Pleasure  
Leah Guest Gra Hillbilly Half a Draught 20 9.02 51 Pl Pleasure  
Pam Atkinson Gra Mac 20 10.91   Pl Pleasure  
Mandy Craik Gra Whitehaugh Pippa 20 9.76 31 Pl Pleasure  
Carola MacCallum Gra Stazi 20 9.76 48 Pl Pleasure  
Emily Sutherland Apc Tammy 20 9.09 45 Pl Pleasure  
Kerry Sutherland    NM Ritz 20 9.09 41 Pl Pleasure  
Lynda Keeler Gra Judals Just Dreamin 20 8.45 45 Pl Pleasure  
Alison Saunders Gra La Rouge 20 8.45 41 Pl Pleasure  
Susan Jacyna Gra Duncrahill Orinoco 20 9.45 50 Pl Pleasure  
Amber Hawkins NM Valenka 20 9.02 46 Pl Pleasure  
Marion Wills NM Ffin 20 8.33 51 Pl Pleasure  
Ailsa Dalziel NM Five Star 20 8.05 41 Pl Pleasure  
Judith Anderson NM Sentetar 20 9.45 54 Pl Pleasure  
Kim Basford NM Omar de Campaloup 20 8.70 50 Pl Pleasure  
Oliver Basford NM Jo 20 8.70 54 Pl Pleasure  
Anna Allan NM Dream 20 8.33 50 Pl Pleasure  
Stephanie Cassie NM Mac 20 6.70 44 OOT Elim  
Deborah Shields NM CJ 20 6.70 46 OOT Elim