Scottish Endurance Riding Club - Grampian Branch     Rides Location Map    Omnibus    SERC Forum

Home
Up
Committee Members
News & Events
Rides Diary
Winter Program
Newsletter Articles
Branch Trophies
Gallery
Newbies
Horse & Rider Profiles
Links
Contact Us
Message Board

SERC Home Page

Web Counter

Last update

15 September 2014

Bennachie - 2nd June 2013

Rider Brch Horse Kms Speed HR SC Rosette Grading/Notes
Chugg, Sharon Gra Tino 32 11.78 43 2 Gold  
Dorward, Pat Gra Dhabi 32 11.78 42 2 Gold  
Christie, Angela Gra Mirren 32 9.70 43 3 Gold BTQ
Taylor, Sarah Gra Red Cloud Jacob 32 9.70 44 3 Gold BTQ
Price, Nicola Gra Massalah Aziz 32 10.38 35 3 Gold BTQ
Maitland, Lisa Gra Perugee 32 10.38 49 3 Silver BTQ
Keeler, Lynda Gra La Rouge 32 11.71 43 2 Gold Best Condition
Long, Angela Gra Danny Boy 32 10.73 49 3 Elim Lame RH
Parvin, Emma Gra Magic Moonshine 32         W/D
Parvin, Arlene Gra Invercrynoch Blue Moon 32 10.91 50 3 Silver  
Hulme, Patricia NM Calvin 21 6.60 42 OOT Elim  
Dalziel, Ailsa NM Boo 21 6.60 42 OOT Elim  
Nutt, Diane Gra Himoons Apollo 21 9.55 46 Pl Pleasure  
Galley, Helen Gra   21         W/D
Hayes, Sarah Gra Granaino 21         W/D
Robertson, Malcolm Gra Diamond Daylight 21 9.33 56 Pl Pleasure  
Robertson, Mary Gra Tilly 21 9.33 47 Pl Pleasure  
Thomson, Fiona Gra Bailey 21 10.00 54 Pl Pleasure  
Ralli, Dot Gra Phoenix 21 9.40 47 Pl Pleasure  
Jones, Deborah High Celtic Rose 21         W/D
Keith, Katie Gra Jakhiri 21 11.78 44 2 Training Best Condition
Morley, Lyndsay Gra Ibn Pasha 21 9.62 45 Pl Pleasure  
Morley, James Gra Tom 21 9.62 56 Pl Pleasure  
Riach, Valerie NM Bailey 21 10.00 48 Pl Pleasure  
Law, Viv Gra Pandora 14 8.24 46 Ta Taster  
Stove, Irene NM Kestral 14 8.24 46 Ta Taster  
Evans, Jenny NM Clover 14 10.12 46 Ta Taster  
Conroy, Gemma Gra Lady Grace of Dubford 14 10.12 50 Ta Taster  
Sayers, Rebecca PC Autumn Gold 14 10.12 44 Ta Taster Best Condition
Simpson, Samantha NM Dawn 14 9.44 43 Ta Taster  
Rae, Siobhan NM Apache 14         W/D
Cargill, Jemma NM Spud 14         W/D